00:15 Speed Skating: World Championships (Sprint) in Heerenveen, Netherlands
01:15 Nordic Combined: World Championship in Seefeld, Austria
01:40 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
01:45 Snooker: Shoot Out , United Kingdom
03:12 CYCLING: Vuelta a Andalucia - Stage 4
Armilla / Granada - 119,9 km
04:00 Biathlon: European Championships , Belarus
05:00 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Crans-Montana, Switzerland
06:00 Luge: World Cup in Sochi, Russia
06:30 Cycling: Tour of Andalusia, Spain
07:30 Cycling: Tour of the Algarve, Portugal
08:30 Ski Jumping: World Championship in Seefeld, Austria
09:45 Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup , Russia
11:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Women's Combined Downhill
13:00 Biathlon: European Championships , Belarus
13:30 Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria
Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
14:30 Cycling: Uae Tour, United Arab Emirates
16:00 Cycling: Tour of Andalusia, Spain
17:15 Cycling: Tour of the Algarve, Portugal
19:00 Snooker: Shoot Out , United Kingdom
20:45 Cycling: Tour of Andalusia, Spain
21:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
22:00 Cycling: Tour of the Algarve, Portugal
23:00 Ski Jumping: World Championship in Seefeld, Austria
00:26 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run
01:14 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 2
Yas Island / Abu Dhabi - 184 km
03:08 CYCLING: Vuelta a Andalucia - Stage 5
Otura / Alhaurín de la Torre - 164km
04:01 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
04:39 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
07:53 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
10:21 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
Men's Giant Slalom - 1st run
11:23 CYCLING: Volta ao Algarve - Stage 5
12:28 CYCLING: Vuelta a Andalucia - Stage 5
Otura / Alhaurín de la Torre - 164km
13:22 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Valdifassa (Ita)
Men's Giant Slalom - 1st run
14:21 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run
15:28 NORDIC COMBINED: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
16:06 NORDIC COMBINED: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
16:36 BIATHLON: European Champs - Raubichi (Blr)
17:07 BIATHLON: European Champs - Raubichi (Blr)
17:35 SUPERBIKE: World Champs - Phillip Island (Aus)
19:33 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
20:33 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
23:24 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
00:00 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 3
Al Ain / Jebel Hafeet - 179 km
01:00 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
02:28 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
06:04 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
07:30 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 2
Yas Island / Abu Dhabi - 184 km
09:27 NORDIC COMBINED: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
09:57 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run
10:30 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
11:15 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
12:16 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 2
Yas Island / Abu Dhabi - 184 km
13:01 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 3
Al Ain / Jebel Hafeet - 179 km
15:12 NORDIC COMBINED: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
17:23 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
18:30 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
19:00 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 3
Al Ain / Jebel Hafeet - 179 km
21:29 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
22:29 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
22:58 FENCING: Grand Prix Series - Le Caire (Egy)
00:06 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 4
Dubai / Hatta Dam - 197 km
01:07 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
04:00 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
04:59 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
05:57 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
07:34 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 3
Al Ain / Jebel Hafeet - 179 km
08:33 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
09:34 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
10:02 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
10:57 FENCING: Grand Prix Series - Le Caire (Egy)
12:00 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 3
Al Ain / Jebel Hafeet - 179 km
13:01 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 4
Dubai / Hatta Dam - 197 km
14:37 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
15:33 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
16:12 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
16:59 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
17:57 BIATHLON: European Champs - Raubichi (Blr)
18:26 ALPINE SKIING: Junior World Champs - Val di Fassa (Ita)
18:55 TRACK CYCLING: World Champs - Pruszkow (Pol)
23:08 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
23:39 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
00:03 CYCLING: UAE Tour - Stage 5
Sharjah / Khor Fakkan - 181 km
01:00 TRACK CYCLING: World Champs - Pruszkow (Pol)
01:56 FENCING: Grand Prix Series - Le Caire (Egy)
02:30 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
03:05 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)
03:31 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
04:01 SKI JUMPING: World Champs - Seefeld (Aut)
05:01 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World champs - Seefeld (Aut)